RaceFans Predictions Championship standings

Use your browser’s search facility to find your name (Ctrl-F on PC, Cmd-F on Mac).

2022 RaceFans F1 Predictions Championship

PlayerRankBahSauAusEmiMiaSpaMonAzeCanBriAusFreHunTotal
Wes1929625011711135590157
Serr721122551113315315970155
rpneto352979292175213070143
graham22822145226622211302175130141
forcef153190048297495570136
jackisthestig6229121091329135990131
jrfreita279294214131121995110128
drj378229642213136213070126
Schuey4ever829561192194957110126
christo911054800240751930130124
Peprita1032962147247137390124
KeithEdin1232962241376193470123
kevinedocherty12329611911719210070123
PJA14229221492410115590122
PauliH1452964227125135770122
Keith-Sitges145711222132441131370122
grotos1751972221375213970120
Standeman1831161249943135130119
vishy180297321217593590119
blip203296229971173570118
zifra7321511701271273139130117
ap0422311521111245959210116
estevejm23529621213105215070115
Xenomorph912432942119771135210112
BBorishi2495502297513521110112
NickyH247111101197219519110112
Face212752952121312595770111
AhmedSchomi2731173221377215570111
Clav299291277045321220110
maurob2941162297134193570110
rrmistri3131117455137535130109
nulli secundus3152972013136137590109
370HSSV333223322979115770108
rlawless183437411913622931190107
kebek34111111279135215570107
French Steve3632972107126115590106
kev.f136577379771152990106
MIK33EE360295212131231135110106
FraFortu3651960147246115090106
Scalextric405195324975135550105
royalsub4031162241313975570105
Lola BF Ro4051174102112597590105
Sotiris074371133249137655110104
wyldetyme43779221776193970104
abcmarco43519421419126113090104
jamieb91346729325131211115500103
JohnNgSF46271121113127215570103
Mach1463117292175955190103
3dom463111121113921055210103
cfenichi5052940109125113590102
f199player50329622277473570102
Fatimah215031166227131093570102
diezcilindros50111132229771135110102
kep54529689777117050101
maugar5451972724105193000101
Tuinhuis545224211975935190101
PaprikaSauce543114272178213770101
Al.Perry5413111125498197750101
FoxWMB595116037793137110100
ME4ME5931163127971957110100
vlersch5951160141996133770100
keitheardley59311621413713749110100
Hamilton Fan63729221477109507099
borrivache@yahoo.com.br6372925772235507099
NeowNeow-Neow63529421295555711099
pdean52633116199241113390099
sinewave6731100575570748098
DinaVeer673110002113731507098
Maxima81697117271195215011096
bmwsauberfan69517571357911557096
Ghost812691311239913963513096
jamesjames123abc691111721297119557096
Okersen733296019117611300095
Tayoma737513224912711050095
Peartree73111160721799707095
MartialWelbeck7337447217196359095
SchummelSchumi73307516994193713095
laross7331162131111411797095
Warwick79329721011556907094
don knowles79329211113767537094
jargal79522337771011577094
BadStorms795115711137199700094
defixio7911117013713473117094
Mouse_Nightshirt847116022713457011093
JOR8484511422211787547093
KaIIe8431141591211215011093
drkrngr84511621977321309093
Catch2384776211117561759093
S-D842112316111297749093
ayrton28451150111014711559093
jj92841311625139213559093
Tyrotoxic841111625139413559093
Carlitos843111141091279539093
LuvinF1945711057131195019092
fistzi94511621197517559092
diabolo943117279125133911092
DanCir96943117212779135511092
qwerty1943116211978105911092
Surfinsoljah9952970092445305091
MElmgreen995291122175000011091
isaaccheung993112210713319597091
robkon995511011751119359091
saintpaulie99857117139553711091
ThomasEardley99376512137952517091
Xenn1105576412924011507090
pistolet106111952797613307089
095cal106111962577595013089
Francorchamps171065116211713413557089
Silberpfeil106551101313797397089
Aapje110329521013579500088
Roskopp11031100101124570413088
gemydo11051193777178707088
Jerejj110311331291299539088
JupiterX114322761209603019087
bensonjutton114575092112419500087
evacuation11457192595449711087
jeanrien114311669114595711087
CassF1Chick11813197275331503086
mzs161183110322137475011086
commonmonsoon1183116201110521557086
laura12118213110751264359086
JayGeeWales11851970779493511086
SlurmRacer11839115911776369086
attakorn118511621097675711086
AL10012537022979513307085
Skellingtor125250229591113360085
FanatikosF11251711110970624000085
frankl121253111137131359307085
Nigel73125511631213079379085
greg7612551162971279557085
simon13152900577821902084
Bruno13151163757521509084
melthom1313192371110511355084
Mr.Pug1317114110719411370084
Jatsb131311601613957509084
Jbnagle13111562137777379084
XV221315116677737997084
Hot Rod1383570297555377083
sjc3271383292310111050550083
JohanL-2713852932147510557083
cdheercek138211705247545013083
chimangorabioso1385197277757377083
debraeardley13837114813779473083
Gurpz1383116651311273511083
myxtiom14557621097495513082
F330P41457563791347579082
Antho-0914551122117132110513082
Jimmer145511609111047559082
AlexF1Fan14551144117977377082
Karol29614531172119749559082
BasCB14551162799511359082
puneeth145511477111187740082
FlashofSilver153311007713705721081
mateuss15471160249740750080
bharat1411543115610130213557080
bilarxos154711621097433135080
tragokafros154356210139711770080
skrappli15431163713729559080
ArenK.1543010211571075911080
Mina16031762731055579079
Agris160511611071363557079
acasillasm1603111105711410377079
CharlotteO16011711277544399079
Enzo08164759051311021700078
Vassilis1643116014098115011078
SupreM3cy16457601379611707078
ZanteX16431142797573713078
PsychoGTI16431152127759557078
CityOfR16974800220000000077
Simon9991695296209700577077
sub.two.seconds16941131959722555077
Thynaks16935221197417359077
Myrrve16928925713413275077
photozen16931052777139509077
justw11695762109579359077
donsimoni176222617131305007076
nobby77717603118513579357076
mash85178029530905110013075
Taki32178211515137755311075
eXce180354421311810590074
JeanPR18055421177109707074
F1-Ploss1805773379373911074
georgeod18031152791057357074
tommy260z184511739210611000073
DarrenTheGreat184311621991226300073
twentyseven184111170167950007073
JonB184711401071347307073
cikiri184911113991304400073
simonhull184311607117105355073
zebra190334311137619300072
chcs82190070219712135007072
GIANpole19035627131345509072
SuwPerMan193029720137100300071
fanaticALE1933772179463445071
damieng19350345094147137071
PaulK193706012912013309071
ad_mat1933114011137100507071
utbowler04071935112297736559071
Bruuuuum1937116275960297071
salva200111110132745709070
Atomantiii2001115397463777070
f1lauri202711601292400000069
oeuribe202511423913611500069
dannad299220239419710253511069
Metallion20571120480000000068
trindade20500600706135031068
fumaker20513770951347300068
garish2055111001171207500068
PrithviF1042053117057955376068
walsh f1210319621371340000067
juan fanger2100742951343749067
Katharina2109110275745359067
danieljaksa21057112590191107067
Binnie Family2107562117555275067
piet21531140139700397066
LizardKirk21525221113794155066
almill132153116007956577066
Dzony2155562377311359066
AGoc215370079779755066
Deej922203297000957050065
bobwhosaysni22031170595132370065
sauberMan22232900713750000064
UrliBurli22231166791302340064
JohnNik22432203507810500063
DavDanz292246062721750090063
Armchair-Racer224011007219020013063
Tinakori Road2243092701755555063
boyracerfred22405601350550177063
ajsain22931774229000000062
Carbonfibershredder22955051011745505062
xequileco23151162099311050061
pbxed2323114279757500060
glynh23338401205519300059
hplk234511001213700307058
f1tshif2343117209745307058
F1Genova2367196007900009057
Philippe23752930190000000056
mistrip23857000951117000054
bennyh123932950100060000053
black23951155007213500053
Ollieboy239111132115505000053
Saimonix2390116079044507053
F1frog24332900013700000052
RocknRolla2433194075040307052
captainpie24350000131145905052
Drama24331100705313370052
rrmroman2437115277760000052
Aspire2F124830611001360507051
ioledoy24851160701360300051
Valenzia2483111157555305051
spinynorman25132911000000007050
butzi732513311079705500050
Pigmer25131111270740050050
wsrgo2510730109790500050
Marky25511000513474005049
Strife0725531152129070000049
jym04102553113297009050049
srga9125871162220000000048
Arhn25811115300740700048
Tifoso19892581170200955045048
davidr742583570070115307048
sweetpea2581337252117205048
Brakius2635294180000000047
giannis2762631860507603011047
tabitha102652566770013000046
raqua26630700913000013045
16mi2667000127900307045
nb8826601160071290000045
Chamyitian2667112297040300045
tiagocomodoro2703176000000000044
Barbosa270011020137011000044
thedoctor03270936097050005044
TurkeyClua2733110499700000043
lmp427432910000000000042
gosi4k2753297200000000041
Suave275550070055509041
Barryfromdownunder2775296000000000040
Zunaid0227702900110000000040
PiotrLas2793297000000000039
kpd0012805294000000000038
Dwightjs28001900190000000038
kerbbi28031104120080000038
tminus3280556077080000038
brouard212845293000000000037
Ferro2857290000000000036
Swordsman_uk2850290200000050036
Brakolio28531120713000000036
FelixAustria28831911200000000035
Kuster2880030212990000035
jake.fellows29011110000050007034
Gven2914290000000000033
abby.bahrin2910294000000000033
bosyber2910060011940300033
TheMinsterMan2943290000000000032
Shaarlene162945110009700000032
manu172963116370000000030
tattsbrah2963117270000000030
rokkersan29631160100000000030
ExcelBre2990290000000000029
mr.moto2990290000000000029
EM20022990290000000000029
vernysage.2990290000000000029
wazza2993170009000000029
reins48530411116000000000028
BenTheMen993040010901100250028
CairnsFella304009070750000028
davidekskc304009505720000028
SonnyHP3080003240000000027
brennan83085320170000000027
TheGJudge3080000000053316027
JeanPaul3110116270000000026
MiltosGreekfan3120000220000030025
sigwa3125110090000000025
Ucat333140000240000000024
Alexandros87773140000240000000024
Lebz3140000240000000024
lasercat3145116200000000024
sebsronnie3147110000060000024
bokdawg314375000040500024
f1mre3209113000000000023
Rigou3209113000000000023
Tomez320277007000000023
Stevieloot3230000220000000022
Itayst3233190000000000022
hoshino3233190000000000022
attarda3235170000000000022
saintsf4n@hotmail.co.uk3233116200000000022
chriju04113235116000000000022
nv953235116000000000022
ruipspereira323776200000000022
jagolevert3315115000000000021
mfDB331575040000000021
Charrel3333116000000000020
Pitti3333116000000000020
football3350190000000000019
rsace3350190000000000019
solexofil3350190000000000019
alejandro520193350190000000000019
Pjj03350000000001900019
ndalesi3350000000001900019
MadMonkey3353115000000000019
AsleepatTheWheel335577000000000019
72defender335500007000007019
RonanL143440000000000513018
Biggles2093445110200000000018
timdoug3447110000000000018
malegi3443114000000000018
th3nightwolf3447110000000000018
topscot344200007090000018
julian384344576000000000018
renatogdelf344500005500300018
Coops273521700000000000017
ARock163525110100000000017
UNOK133521070000000000017
Ceasar352971000000000017
elchinero352006007040000017
Ayoub3575110000000000016
cmatiz3575110000000000016
IceyShanks3570115000000000016
stu1990legend357000000000709016
djack357574000000000016
fish1233624110000000000015
LoganReid3620114000000000015
Baleux3620000100000050015
heidenh3620000000510000015
JamieBarber362550000005000015
MashuPichu3670000140000000014
Domina3670002120000000014
Returner3673110000000000014
fzotto3673110000000000014
KaiFarrimond3673000001100000014
viksingka3673110000000000014
TheDohc3673110000000000014
victorandrei19993673110000000000014
f1233670311000000000014
Trunks367950000000000014
grfr34367770000000000014
1nkling367070007000000014
TheodoreWolf367000057002000014
muralibhats367536000000000014
Dirksen367250250000000014
Formevic3821300000000000013
tomduff3821300000000000013
moogleslam3820000130000000013
Javi123820000013000000013
JohnGos373820000013000000013
petebaldwin3820000001300000013
maciek3821102000000000013
Pako3890002100000000012
naylamp389070050000000012
hunocsi389000057000000012
billywilliamson389552000000000012
morganm073931100000000000011
TheBigLebowski3931100000000000011
KevC3931100000000000011
WiizaaF13931100000000000011
alexf1man3931100000000000011
DAYTEK3931100000000000011
abeody3931100000000000011
hansang233931100000000000011
mullymullycoo3931100000000000011
debapriya.deb3931100000000000011
addam3930110000000000011
Krichelle3930110000000000011
adityafakhri3930110000000000011
Innertube3930110000000000011
chapmankillie3930110000000000011
BensonJutton813930110000000000011
ash12123930110000000000011
Djensheid3930110000000000011
Willouuux3930110000000000011
nikopol3930000000110000011
tomaspereira3930000000011000011
gosac393902000000000011
turbosebbie4150000000100000010
mehr415910000000000010
capgf1fan415070300000000010
zni9e415550000000000010
weltmeistercz415550000000000010
alohapine415550000000000010
RumbleKar42190000000000009
colinmcrui42190000000000009
pSynrg42190000000000009
AMG4442190000000000009
nordmann42190000000000009
fantuci42190000000000009
aljkan42100900000000009
hollieelb@gmail.com42100900000000009
BigBadger42100900000000009
JesseMTF42100000900000009
acombes42100000000000909
robben42100000000000909
dot_com42127000000000009
Graham8942120000700000009
Edw442100020700000009
ar-1542100000002700009
rayan42150400000000009
Cubceer42143200000000009
budalladebil42133300000000009
DrRobin44080000000000008
EGA99944080000000000008
ApophisJJ44035000000000008
dozer744050300000000008
CGturbo44035000000000008
Taka44030000500000008
rocketpanda44035000000000008
mittul.110544770000000000007
Mbjerk44770000000000007
JRodrigues44770000000000007
paulcook44770000000000007
someknucklehead44770000000000007
Rishi200544770000000000007
timfry44770000000000007
jodrell44770000000000007
chrismartin1744770000000000007
AntWilson44770000000000007
F1-Mad2k2244770000000000007
oweng44770000000000007
Formulankit44770000000000007
IcemanFan12344707000000000007
somersetracefan44707000000000007
snake-gu44707000000000007
jwknight44707000000000007
Burg3rBoy44707000000000007
omarn1644707000000000007
TALD44700700000000007
MedStudHun44700700000000007
otech44700700000000007
foolishyouth44700700000000007
oakrichardson44700700000000007
tyse44444700700000000007
Skett44700007000000007
shsmani44700007000000007
Colydog44700007000000007
MaximeB44700007000000007
sainaa44700000700000007
mr_score44700000070000007
Caramba44700000000000707
val1j44700000000000707
Yossarian44750020000000007
gpcampbell44725000000000007
nonoisesuggestsnobees48260000000000006
bjarki48260000000000006
Tommnz48260000000000006
Teig48200600000000006
rui693048200600000000006
CorcBasgan48200600000000006
Tango48850000000000005
Letraix48850000000000005
cduk_mugello48850000000000005
arno1348850000000000005
LeoRuiz0548850000000000005
itsRobbie48850000000000005
joac2148850000000000005
dannyboye8648850000000000005
beachjeans48850000000000005
davidlee9448850000000000005
PatTheFace48850000000000005
SchumiSWE48850000000000005
vicentius48850000000000005
haligonian948850000000000005
Spooky161148850000000000005
santiagoL48850000000000005
Cobus48850000000000005
Witan48850000000000005
bigh48850000000000005
tevas48850000000000005
nin1348850000000000005
eduardjonathan48850000000000005
salon48850000000000005
cj3p48850000000000005
SirLewis48850000000000005
adrianfcb199348850000000000005
MightyJordan48850000000000005
briff48805000000000005
JamesThomson1348805000000000005
Capharol48805000000000005
jericho48805000000000005
rares53748800500000000005
TheTiger48800500000000005
MacLeod48800500000000005
Japhew-Ryder48800500000000005
Filip48800500000000005
Illusive48800500000000005
KSH200048800500000000005
Verstappen11048800050000000005
IcanHaasCheeseburger48800005000000005
jyotnayak00748800000500000005
Kenobie9148800000500000005
Slobo48800000500000005
faulty48800000050000005
itsyetos48800000005000005
LordStrategist48800000005000005
durk48800000000050005
Barry48800000000005005
Angello48800000000005005
Silfen48800000000005005
BreeseGP48800000000000505
Moustacho53940000000000004
Turbopeppino53940000000000004
aegges6653940000000000004
DaveTheDrummer53900400000000004
mlumlu53900400000000004
Choklez53900040000000004
osmanov53900040000000004
JtDirtyBirdy53900040000000004
starbuck5553900000400000004
KieSF153900000004000004
Be4n24853900000000400004
QUOOLBREEZE53900000000000404
Sundiesel53900000000300104
Dbfinch55230000000000003
SeamusH55230000000000003
tresz55230000000000003
callmesiege55230000000000003
deadeyedelboy55230000000000003
Deppy55230000000000003
geochris55230000000000003
Boyolo55230000000000003
Kimifan2355230000000000003
Asanator55230000000000003
MissDunn55230000000000003
pixies4ever55230000000000003
macavia55230000000000003
Joe2955230000000000003
jean058155230000000000003
mark.visser9955230000000000003
SidP2255230000000000003
wolfemperia55230000000000003
Ponvi55230000000000003
KepleroGT55230000000000003
fcosti55230000000000003
Ricardotjuhhh02255203000000000003
a80turn55203000000000003
michaelfourie15855200030000000003
ovarukrast55200000003000003
stuwhitey55200000000030003
btcamp57820000000000002
Ryder57820000000000002
Stopie1157820000000000002
sanssouci57820000000000002
redwhale24057820000000000002
MadBull7157820000000000002
renanrios57820000000000002
freebird7857820000000000002
racerfred57820000000000002
neslepax57820000000000002
japichic57800200000000002
Autoblogue57800020000000002
Nekrews5157800020000000002
SwissRacingGuy57800020000000002
fritzoos57800002000000002
Nimba57800002000000002
hellprism57800000002000002
chriswuk59500000000100001
ChrisLawson59600000000000000
yloops59600000000000000
t.nicholls59600000000000000